La Retreat: Stylish 3Br Villa Los Angeles

Los Angeles
La Retreat: Stylish 3br * Los Angeles
8.3 Très bien
3 commentaires

La Retreat: Stylish 3Br Villa Los Angeles

4800 Pickford Street, Los Angeles, États-Unis Montrer la carte
Staying at the 2-bedroom La Retreat: Stylish 3Br Villa Los Angeles, guests can visit Koreatown Plaza Shopping Center, which is nearly a 10-minute ride away.
Los Angeles International airport can be reached within 19 minutes drive, and natural attractions like Kenneth Hahn State Recreation Area are 4.2 km away. The Los Angeles villa also gives access to such places of worship as Albertson Wedding Chapel, located about a 25-minute stroll away. For sports enthusiasts, the accommodation is an ideal starting point to discover Los Angeles's athletic scene, with the multi-purpose arena "STAPLES Center", situated approximately 7 km away.
Bathroom facilities at the Los Angeles property also include a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
The villa provides a microwave, an electric kettle, and a refrigerator in a fully furnished kitchen. Taqueria Los Anaya is a restaurant serving Latin American dishes just 1.4 km from the Los Angeles accommodation. The nearest bus stop, Washington & Rimpau, is only 350 metres away.
+ Plus d'informations - Moins

Carte

Attractions touristiques à

Los Angeles
Sites d'intérêt
  • Museum of African American Art - 3,3 km
  • Los Angeles County Museum Of Art (LACMA) - 2,9 km
Aéroports
  • Aéroport international de Los Angeles - 16 km
Gares
  • Wilshire / Western (station du LACMTA) - 6 km

Chambres et disponibilités

Veuillez patienter, nous vérifions les chambres disponibles pour vous.
Équipements

Repas

  • Bouilloire
  • Sèche-mains

Aménagements de la chambre

  • Table à manger
  • Lave-linge
  • TV LCD
Caractéristiques principales

Politique de l'hôtel

Enregistrement : de 16:00 jusqu'à 21:00 heures
Départ : jusqu'à 11:00
Numéro de licenceHSR25-003120
Entrez vos dates
Entrez vos dates
Lu 29 Jun
Ma 30 Jun
Clients
Recherche d'hôtels à Los Angeles